Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
 

Gara CFR Petrosani din Petrosani

Mersul trenurilor contact

Petrosani , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
00:25 2023 Tren Regio 2023 din Petrosani
Pui Subcetate Deva Glogovat Ilia Varadia Radna Ghioroc Valea Vinga Birzava Livadia Baile Ortisoara Savirsin Timisoara Sinandrei Baru Mare Zam Simeria Ronat Triaj Gr. D Sag Aradu Nou Calan Banita
03:25 2701 Tren Regio 2701 din Petrosani
Merisor Simeria Bretea Streiului Ponor Banita Calan Plopi h Rusi Saulesti h Deva Ciopea h Pui Subcetate Ohaba de sub Piatra Pestera Bacia Baesti Rusor Batiz Baru Mare Crivadia Livadia Maceu Covragiu
04:15 2080 Tren Regio 2080 din Petrosani
Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Valea Ramificatia CAM h Bibesti Livezeni Lunca Budieni Bradesti Lunca Jiului Targu Jiu Turburea Barbatesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Strimbuta Filiasi Gilort Pietrele Scoarta h Cernele Meri Craiova Tintareni Almaj Pojogeni Lainici Bumbesti Bungetel h Carbunesti Jupinesti Floresti Paringu Canton 282 h Isalnita Ezureni h Musculesti Budieni
04:30 2703 Tren Regio 2703 din Petrosani
Pestera Bacia Ohaba de sub Piatra Rusor Baru Mare Baesti Livadia Batiz Covragiu Crivadia Simeria Maceu Ponor Merisor Calan Bretea Streiului Rusi Banita Plopi h Pui Subcetate Ciopea h
05:56 1821 Tren InterRegio 1821 din Petrosani
Radna Savirsin Arad Subcetate Ilia Simeria Calan Deva
07:40 2705 Tren Regio 2705 din Petrosani
Covragiu Ohaba de sub Piatra Deva Batuta Mintia Rusor Ghioroc Gurasada Ponor Baesti Radna Savirsin Petrosani Batiz Valea Milova Bretea Muresana Rusi Crivadia Arad Toc Bacia Maceu Nadas Corfeni Branisca Pui Merisor Ilteu Varadia Bretea Streiului Livadia Conop Vetel h Pestera Banita Zam Paulis Plopi h Simeria Birzava Saulesti h Petris Glogovat Burjuc Baru Mare Ciopea h Calan Capruta Subcetate Ilia Cicir Cimpuri Surduc
08:10 2082 Tren Regio 2082 din Petrosani
Jupinesti Floresti Paringu Canton 282 h Isalnita Ezureni h Musculesti Budieni Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Valea Ramificatia CAM h Bibesti Livezeni Lunca Budieni Bradesti Targu Jiu Lunca Jiului Turburea Barbatesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Filiasi Strimbuta Gilort Pietrele Scoarta h Cernele Craiova Meri Tintareni Almaj Pojogeni Lainici Bumbesti Bungetel h Carbunesti
09:06 1824 Tren InterRegio 1824 din Petrosani
Bucuresti Videle Caracal Draganesti Olt Targu Jiu Rosiori Nord Filiasi Carbunesti Craiova Valea
10:45 1470 Tren InterRegio 1470 din Petrosani
Arad Simeria Deva Curtici
10:45 1480 Tren InterRegio 1480 din Petrosani
Simeria Deva Curtici Arad
11:15 2707 Tren Regio 2707 din Petrosani
Plopi h Petrosani Deva Bretea Muresana Pestera Ciopea h Bacia Branisca Ilia Ohaba de sub Piatra Baru Mare Vetel h Rusor Baesti Covragiu Batiz Saulesti h Livadia Crivadia Ponor Maceu Subcetate Simeria Merisor Rusi Bretea Streiului Mintia Calan Banita Pui
14:35 2086 Tren Regio 2086 din Petrosani
Tintareni Almaj Pojogeni Lainici Bumbesti Bungetel h Carbunesti Jupinesti Floresti Paringu Canton 282 h Isalnita Ezureni h Musculesti Budieni Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Valea Ramificatia CAM h Bibesti Livezeni Lunca Budieni Bradesti Targu Jiu Lunca Jiului Turburea Barbatesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Filiasi Strimbuta Gilort Pietrele Scoarta h Cernele Craiova Meri
15:35 2709 Tren Regio 2709 din Petrosani
Saulesti h Calan Ciopea h Rusi Subcetate Deva Ohaba de sub Piatra Pui Petrosani Baesti Pestera Batiz Bacia Crivadia Rusor Maceu Baru Mare Merisor Livadia Bretea Streiului Covragiu Banita Simeria Plopi h Ponor
19:02 2088 Tren Regio 2088 din Petrosani
Bradesti Filiasi Ramificatia CAM h Bibesti Pietrele Lunca Budieni Cotofeni Lunca Jiului Craiova Turburea Almaj Copacioasa Lainici Strimbuta Gilort Carbunesti Scoarta h Floresti Meri Tintareni Isalnita Pojogeni Budieni Bumbesti Canton 282 h Valea Jupinesti Livezeni Paringu Racari Targu Jiu Ezureni h Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu
19:20 2711 Tren Regio 2711 din Petrosani
Bretea Streiului Ponor Banita Calan Plopi h Rusi Subcetate Deva Ciopea h Pui Petrosani Ohaba de sub Piatra Pestera Bacia Baesti Rusor Batiz Baru Mare Crivadia Livadia Maceu Covragiu Merisor Simeria
20:53 2024 Tren Regio 2024 din Petrosani
Meri Valea Bumbesti Targu Jiu Paringu Ezureni h Ecaterina Teodoroiu Ramificatia CAM h Lainici Lunca Jiului Livezeni Strimbuta Pietrele
21:08 1471 Tren InterRegio 1471 din Petrosani
Craiova Videle Giurgiu
21:08 1481 Tren InterRegio 1481 din Petrosani
Videle Giurgiu Craiova
22:54 1823 Tren InterRegio 1823 din Petrosani
Subcetate Simeria Calan Deva
23:31 1822 Tren InterRegio 1822 din Petrosani
Bucuresti Draganesti Olt Medgidia Videle Rosiori Nord Constanta Caracal Cernavoda Fetesti Ciulnita Targu Jiu Carbunesti Filiasi Valea Craiova
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
00:25 2023 Tren Regio 2023 din Petrosani
Pietrele Meri Valea Bumbesti Targu Jiu Paringu Ecaterina Teodoroiu Lainici Livezeni
05:56 1821 Tren InterRegio 1821 din Petrosani
Valea Craiova Bucuresti Draganesti Olt Medgidia Videle Rosiori Nord Constanta Caracal Cernavoda Fetesti Ciulnita Targu Jiu Carbunesti Filiasi
07:01 2700 Tren Regio 2700 din Petrosani
Petrosani
07:24 2081 Tren Regio 2081 din Petrosani
Musculesti Barbatesti Ecaterina Teodoroiu Bradesti Ramificatia CAM h Filiasi Bibesti Pietrele Lunca Budieni Cotofeni Lunca Jiului Craiova Turburea Almaj Copacioasa Lainici Strimbuta Gilort Carbunesti Scoarta h Floresti Meri Tintareni Isalnita Pojogeni Budieni Bumbesti Bungetel h Valea Jupinesti Livezeni Paringu Racari Ezureni h Targu Jiu
09:06 1824 Tren InterRegio 1824 din Petrosani
Subcetate Simeria Calan Deva
09:08 2083 Tren Regio 2083 din Petrosani
Ezureni h Ecaterina Teodoroiu Ramificatia CAM h Lainici Lunca Jiului Livezeni Strimbuta Pietrele Meri Valea Bumbesti Targu Jiu Paringu
10:09 2702 Tren Regio 2702 din Petrosani
Petrosani
10:45 1470 Tren InterRegio 1470 din Petrosani
Videle Giurgiu Craiova
10:45 1480 Tren InterRegio 1480 din Petrosani
Videle Giurgiu Craiova
13:08 2704 Tren Regio 2704 din Petrosani
Petrosani
16:40 2706 Tren Regio 2706 din Petrosani
Petrosani
18:25 2708 Tren Regio 2708 din Petrosani
Petrosani
18:32 2087 Tren Regio 2087 din Petrosani
Bungetel h Carbunesti Jupinesti Floresti Paringu Canton 282 h Isalnita Musculesti Budieni Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Valea Ezureni h Bibesti Livezeni Lunca Budieni Bradesti Targu Jiu Lunca Jiului Turburea Barbatesti Copacioasa Cotofeni Filiasi Strimbuta Gilort Pietrele Scoarta h Cernele Craiova Meri Tintareni Almaj Pojogeni Lainici Bumbesti
20:01 2089 Tren Regio 2089 din Petrosani
Cotofeni Filiasi Strimbuta Gilort Pietrele Scoarta h Cernele Craiova Meri Tintareni Almaj Pojogeni Lainici Bumbesti Bungetel h Carbunesti Jupinesti Floresti Paringu Canton 282 h Isalnita Musculesti Budieni Ecaterina Teodoroiu Racari Valea Bibesti Livezeni Lunca Budieni Bradesti Targu Jiu Lunca Jiului Turburea Barbatesti Copacioasa
20:53 2024 Tren Regio 2024 din Petrosani
Baru Mare Aradu Nou Timisoara Glogovat Sag Subcetate Simeria Birzava Pui Varadia Calan Batuta Ilia Baile Paulis Deva Savirsin Rusor Sinandrei Vinga Radna Ilteu Valea Ronat Triaj Gr. D Ortisoara Zam Livadia Banita
21:08 1471 Tren InterRegio 1471 din Petrosani
Arad Simeria Deva Curtici
21:08 1481 Tren InterRegio 1481 din Petrosani
Simeria Deva Curtici Arad
22:42 2710 Tren Regio 2710 din Petrosani
Livadia Batiz Covragiu Crivadia Simeria Maceu Ponor Merisor Calan Bretea Streiului Rusi Banita Plopi h Pui Subcetate Ciopea h Pestera Bacia Ohaba de sub Piatra Rusor Baru Mare Baesti
22:54 1823 Tren InterRegio 1823 din Petrosani
Craiova Valea Bucuresti Videle Caracal Draganesti Olt Targu Jiu Rosiori Nord Filiasi Carbunesti
23:31 1822 Tren InterRegio 1822 din Petrosani
Radna Savirsin Arad Subcetate Ilia Simeria Calan Deva

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!